2. M 200 m RU
3. N 100 m SU
4. M 100 m SU
5. N 25 m VU
6. M 25 m VU
7. N 50 m RU
8. M 50 m RU
10. M 100 m PU
11. N 25 m RU
12. M 25 m RU
13. N 50 m SU
14. M 50 m SU
16. M 100 m RU
17. N 25 m SU
18. M 25 m SU
19. N 50 m VU
20. M 50 m VU
21. N 200 m SKU
22. M 200 m SKU
RiUS Cup 2
4.11.07 Riihimäen Uimahalli 25 m
Riihimäen Uimaseura
nimi sv seura 200 m fina
1. Santtu Tuovinen 92 RiUS 3:00,82 340
2. Jussi Aaltonen 93 RiUS 3:02,70 330
3. Juhana Järviö 92 RiUS 3:40,56 188
nimi sv seura 50 m 100 m fina
1. Elsa Ripatti 91 RiUS 44,37 1:33,43 243
2. Paloma Sandberg 94 RiUS 47,00 1:41,28 191
nimi sv seura 50 m 100 m fina
1. Jesse Tuovinen 94 RiUS 36,95 1:16,99 293
2. Taneli Puonti 91 RiUS 40,29 1:23,65 228
3. Anton Malmberg 92 RiUS 41,38 1:25,35 215
nimi sv seura 25 m fina
1. Lisa Lappalainen 96 RiUS 17,44 0
2. Kaisa Eiristö 95 RiUS 17,81 0
3. Oona Tervalahti 97 RiUS 19,11 0
4. Marianne Pihkamäki 96 RiUS 19,41 0
5. Anna Sorsa 96 RiUS 19,78 0
6. Camilla Kulmala 97 RiUS 20,41 0
7. Leona Pälvimäki 97 RiUS 20,48 0
8. Roosa Andelin 98 RiUS 20,91 0
9. Susanna Ranta 95 RiUS 21,08 0
10. Eveliina Pihkamäki 98 RiUS 21,22 0
11. Katariina Heikkonen 96 RiUS 21,52 0
12. Katariina Pihkamäki 98 RiUS 21,74 0
13. Aada Pumpanen 99 RiUS 22,52 0
14. Tugce Arik 96 RiUS 23,18 0
15. Veera Laine 97 RiUS 23,29 0
16. Saara Pumpanen 99 RiUS 24,28 0
17. Meri-Tuuli Hirvonen 99 RiUS 24,64 0
18. Vilma-Reetta Bergman 99 RiUS 24,86 0
19. Erika Pennanen 97 RiUS 24,91 0
20. Ria Luoto 96 RiUS 24,93 0
21. Tiia Suorsa 97 RiUS 25,01 0
22. Claudia Gisselberg 97 RiUS 28,99 0
23. Sonja Vainionpää 99 RiUS 29,85 0
24. Alma Mollberg 98 RiUS 32,19 0
25. Satu-Maria Hirvonen 98 RiUS 33,29 0
Hylätyt :
Noora Tuovinen 98 RiUS Vilppilähtö
nimi sv seura 25 m fina
1. Teemu Torkkel 97 RiUS 19,33 0
2. Markus Lindholm 95 RiUS 19,43 0
3. Valtteri Korpilahti 96 RiUS 19,59 0
4. Tommi Silvennoinen 96 RiUS 19,74 0
5. Henri Aaltonen 97 RiUS 20,71 0
6. Aleksi Heikkonen 95 RiUS 21,26 0
7. Valtteri Skarp 96 RiUS 21,94 0
8. Juho Tauriainen 96 RiUS 21,97 0
9. Riku Kiviluoto 96 RiUS 23,36 0
10. Topias Korpilahti 99 RiUS 23,86 0
11. Ville Kivioja 99 RiUS 24,11 0
12. Veikko Männistö 97 RiUS 24,22 0
13. Aleksi Wilenius 00 RiUS 24,57 0
14. Santeri Puurunen 98 RiUS 26,07 0
Hylätyt :
Erno Sutinen 97 RiUS Vilppilähtö
nimi sv seura 50 m fina
1. Jasmin Tuovinen 95 RiUS 36,27 581
2. Pinja Hirvonen 96 RiUS 49,03 235
3. Iina Hirvonen 94 RiUS 51,82 199
4. Mari Lehmuskanta 96 RiUS 54,12 175
5. Susanna Ranta 95 RiUS 54,31 173
6. Tiia Suorsa 97 RiUS 1:00,33 126
nimi sv seura 50 m fina
1. Taneli Puonti 91 RiUS 43,97 224
2. Vili Mononen 94 RiUS 45,40 204
3. Henri Aaltonen 97 RiUS 47,10 182
4. Markus Lindholm 95 RiUS 51,25 142
nimi sv seura 50 m 100 m fina
1. Petri Suur-Hamari 72 RiUS 32,80 1:11,88 348
2. Joona Merivirta 93 RiUS 33,12 1:13,54 325
3. Elias Laine 94 RiUS 41,46 1:35,60 148
nimi sv seura 25 m fina
1. Roosa Andelin 98 RiUS 27,03 0
2. Camilla Kulmala 97 RiUS 27,14 0
3. Marianne Pihkamäki 96 RiUS 29,31 0
nimi sv seura 25 m fina
1. Niko Lindberg 96 RiUS 21,35 0
nimi sv seura 50 m fina
1. Lisa Lappalainen 96 RiUS 43,50 246
2. Krista Heikkilä 95 RiUS 45,99 208
3. Camilla Kulmala 97 RiUS 49,12 171
nimi sv seura 50 m fina
1. Joni Nieminen 95 RiUS 41,01 194
2. Aleksi Liehu 95 RiUS 43,09 167
nimi sv seura 50 m 100 m fina
1. Juha-Pekka Sorsa 86 RiUS 32,98 1:11,65 536
2. Santtu Tuovinen 92 RiUS 37,34 1:21,24 368
3. Kalle CastrŠn 93 RiUS 0,0 1:39,93 198
nimi sv seura 25 m fina
1. Hilla Heimo 94 RiUS 22,73 0
2. Susanna Ranta 95 RiUS 24,01 0
3. Noora Tuovinen 98 RiUS 25,08 0
4. Marianne Pihkamäki 96 RiUS 26,12 0
5. Erika Pennanen 97 RiUS 30,46 0
nimi sv seura 25 m fina
1. Aleksi Heikkonen 95 RiUS 23,06 0
2. Tommi Silvennoinen 96 RiUS 25,88 0
3. Teemu Torkkel 97 RiUS 27,18 0
4. Valtteri Korpilahti 96 RiUS 27,58 0
nimi sv seura 50 m fina
1. Hilla Heimo 94 RiUS 34,90 333
2. Krista Heikkilä 95 RiUS 37,82 262
3. Pinja Hirvonen 96 RiUS 38,26 253
4. Iina Hirvonen 94 RiUS 40,94 206
5. Marianne Pihkamäki 96 RiUS 44,46 161
6. Mari Lehmuskanta 96 RiUS 45,44 151
nimi sv seura 50 m fina
1. Petri Suur-Hamari 72 RiUS 27,31 473
2. Anton Malmberg 92 RiUS 30,63 335
3. Elias Laine 94 RiUS 30,89 327
4. Jussi Aaltonen 93 RiUS 30,98 324
5. Juhana Järviö 92 RiUS 32,98 269
6. Joni Nieminen 95 RiUS 34,22 240
7. Aleksi Liehu 95 RiUS 35,48 216
8. Niko Lindberg 96 RiUS 35,65 213
9. Kalle CastrŠn 93 RiUS 39,85 152
10. Tommi Silvennoinen 96 RiUS 45,00 106
11. Valtteri Korpilahti 96 RiUS 47,15 92
Hylätyt :
Teemu Torkkel 97 RiUS vILPPILÄHTÖ
nimi sv seura 50 m 100 m 150 m 200 m fina
1. Jasmin Tuovinen 95 RiUS 35,91 1:21,33 2:07,15 2:47,68 453
nimi sv seura 50 m 100 m 150 m 200 m fina
1. Joona Merivirta 93 RiUS 34,38 1:16,50 2:03,44 2:40,60 369
2. Jes